About

Lisa Ann

Busty MILF porn star

Ethnicity: Caucasian
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: PA – Pennsylvania
Place of Birth: Easton
Date of Birth: May 9, 1972 (37 years old)
Birth Name: Lisa Anne Corpora
Aliases: Lee Ann Vision, Nailin Palin, Nailin Paylin
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brown
Heigth: 157 cm – 5 feet and 2 inches
Weight: 51 kg – 112 lbs
Measurements: 38DD-20-34
Fake boobs: Yes
Shoe Size: 6 (U.S. & Canada Women Size)
Tattoos: None
Piercings: None
Fan Club Address: Lisa Ann Fan Club
16458 Bolsa Chica St., Ste. 13
Huntington Beach, CA 92649
U.S.A.
Extra text: Winner AVN Awards 2009: MILF/Cougar Performer of the Year Wall of Fame Model Starring in Hustlers parody ‘Nailin Paylin’ Starring in Eminem’s new video ‘We Made You’ from his album Relapse

This is an unofficial fanpage, please go to TheLisaAnn.com for Lisa Ann’s official website

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *